Monthly Pulse




Today | This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time
Daily | Weekly | Fortnightly | Monthly | Quarterly | Yearly
Standard | Trailing | Long Trailing | Inert | Cumulative
March 201263
April 20121031
May 20121115
June 2012905
July 2012615
August 2012941
September 20121703
October 20121282
November 20121277
December 20121566
January 2013876
February 2013713
March 2013614
April 20131103
May 20131331
June 20131531
July 20131717
August 2013977
September 2013956
October 2013587
November 20131083
December 2013453
January 2014599
February 2014444
March 2014722
April 2014147
May 2014305
June 2014612
July 2014847
August 20141278
September 20141175
October 2014529
November 2014570
December 2014371
January 2015399
February 2015247
March 2015551
April 2015250
May 2015214
June 2015258
July 2015237
August 2015184
September 2015323
October 2015597
November 2015597
December 2015467
January 2016139
February 2016336
March 2016358
April 2016323
May 2016336
June 2016309
July 2016878
August 2016131
September 2016142
October 2016108
November 2016391
December 2016359
January 2017487
February 2017789
March 2017399
April 2017542
May 2017534
June 2017382
July 2017372
August 2017462
September 2017501
October 2017972
November 2017633
December 20171007
January 20181267
February 20181009
March 2018752
April 20181165
May 2018782
June 2018611
July 2018606
August 2018686
September 2018623
October 2018937
November 20181112
December 20181598
January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019356
1