Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 BLACKPINK#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 134 This Month 88 This Year 3042 All Time 71926

2 hours ago
John DebneyMake Way for Tomorrow Today
4 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
4 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up! (Bass Boosted)
4 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
4 hours ago
BVNDITJUNGLE
7 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
7 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
7 hours ago
Red VelvetPeek-A-Boo
8 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
8 hours ago
MomolandThumbs Up
9 hours ago
HyunARed
10 hours ago
HyunAFrench Kiss
10 hours ago
Caro EmeraldJust One Dance
10 hours ago
LouaneAvenir
10 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 202088