Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 8 This Week 133 This Month 449 This Year 2819 All Time 71703

11 hours ago
Caro EmeraldA Night Like This
11 hours ago
Caro EmeraldStuck
12 hours ago
Red VelvetWould U
13 hours ago
MomolandThumbs Up
13 hours ago
Red VelvetReally Bad Boy
13 hours ago
Red VelvetPeek-A-Boo
13 hours ago
MomolandThumbs Up
13 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
16 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
16 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
16 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
16 hours ago
BVNDITDumb
16 hours ago
MomolandThumbs Up
20 hours ago
Caro EmeraldBack It Up
22 hours ago
Caro EmeraldJust One Dance

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020449