Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 9 This Week 9 This Month 518 This Year 518 All Time 69402

10 hours ago
f(x)When I'm Alone
10 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
11 hours ago
Jun Yamaguchi, Kizuna AIChannel Toryoku Shittene
11 hours ago
Jun YamaguchiLollipop
11 hours ago
Silent PartnerOn Hold
11 hours ago
Yunomi, Kizuna AIFuture Base
11 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
11 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
12 hours ago
Jeremy Soule, Play! OrchestraThe Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion
15 hours ago
HyunA, BTS, Miggy Smallz, Red VelvetRookie / Dope / Red
15 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
15 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
Saturday
TWICELikey
Saturday
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
Saturday
TWICECheer Up

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020518