Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 8 This Week 117 This Month 509 This Year 509 All Time 69393

1 hour ago
HyunA, BTS, Miggy Smallz, Red VelvetRookie / Dope / Red
1 hour ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
1 hour ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
20 hours ago
TWICELikey
20 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
20 hours ago
TWICECheer Up
20 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
21 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
Friday
Red VelvetBlue Lemonade
Friday
Red VelvetMr. E
Friday
Red VelvetPower Up
Friday
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
Friday
Red VelvetRookie
Friday
BLACKPINKBoombayah
Friday
BLACKPINKWhistle

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020509