Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#13 Sunny Side Up!

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 24 This Month 248 This Year 3926 All Time 72810

4 hours ago
Red VelvetSomethin Kinda Crazy
4 hours ago
Red VelvetPeek-A-Boo
4 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
4 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
7 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
7 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
8 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
8 hours ago
4MinuteSweet Suga Honey!
8 hours ago
4MinuteHeart To Heart
14 hours ago
4MinuteSweet Suga Honey!
14 hours ago
4MinuteHeart To Heart
14 hours ago
Brian TylerAvengers: Age of Ultron Title
14 hours ago
Danny ElfmanNothing Lasts Forever
14 hours ago
Danny ElfmanNothing Lasts Forever
Monday
Danny ElfmanNew Avengers - Avengers: Age of Ultron

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020248