Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 BLACKPINK#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#12 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 8 This Week 149 This Month 355 This Year 11867 All Time 68267

1 hour ago
MamamooNo no no
1 hour ago
MamamooUm Oh Ah Yeh
1 hour ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
13 hours ago
MamamooZzZz
13 hours ago
MamamooZzZz
13 hours ago
MamamooHIP
13 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
13 hours ago
BVNDITHocus Pocus
17 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
18 hours ago
Chungha, SinB, Soyeon, SeulgiWow Thing
18 hours ago
HyunA, ArechancEBubble Pop (ArechancE Remix)
23 hours ago
EXIDDDD
23 hours ago
EXIDUp & Down
23 hours ago
EXIDAh Yeah
23 hours ago
EXIDLady

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019355