Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 BLACKPINK
#2 Red Velvet#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 AOA#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#13 Diamond#13 Decalcomanie

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 134 This Month 134 This Year 11647 All Time 68047

3 hours ago
Girl's DayHello Bubble
5 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
5 hours ago
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
5 hours ago
BLACKPINKBoombayah
5 hours ago
BLACKPINKWhistle
9 hours ago
BLACKPINKBoombayah
9 hours ago
BLACKPINKWhistle
9 hours ago
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
9 hours ago
4MinuteReady Go
19 hours ago
Park Sung IlArth, The Prelude To All Legends
Thursday
Park Sung IlArth, The Prelude To All Legends
Thursday
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
Thursday
Red VelvetBad Boy
Thursday
Red VelvetPeek-A-Boo
Wednesday
Red VelvetBad Boy

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019880
December 2019134