Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#12 Sunny Side Up!#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 11 This Week 74 This Month 461 This Year 4139 All Time 73023

8 hours ago
4MinuteSweet Suga Honey!
8 hours ago
Atomic KittenWhole Again
8 hours ago
RVBIVN, The Green OrbsAt the Fair (Trap Remix)
8 hours ago
DJ AGCantina Band (DJ AG Remix)
8 hours ago
SugababesPush the Button
8 hours ago
BLACKPINKHow You Like That
8 hours ago
The Green OrbsAt the Fair
8 hours ago
GraywyckAll Star (Bardcore)
8 hours ago
GraywyckAll Star (Bardcore)
8 hours ago
Robin SparklesLet's Go To The Mall
8 hours ago
Armin KüpperPipelinefunk
12 hours ago
Kevin McMullan, Stephen RippyHero of Atlantis
12 hours ago
Kevin McMullan, Stephen RippyBattle for Atlantis
12 hours ago
Kevin McMullan, Stephen RippyGreek to Me
12 hours ago
Kevin McMullan, Stephen RippyEat Your Potatoes

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020461