Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 BLACKPINK
#2 Red Velvet#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 AOA#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#13 Diamond#13 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 198 This Month 198 This Year 11711 All Time 68111

10 hours ago
EXIDHot Pink
10 hours ago
EXIDWhoz that girl
10 hours ago
EXIDUp & Down (Japanese Version)
10 hours ago
EXIDDDD
14 hours ago
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
14 hours ago
BLACKPINK, AZWZAs If It's Your Last (AZWZ Remix)
14 hours ago
MamamooHIP
14 hours ago
Girl's DayFemale President
16 hours ago
EXIDTrouble
17 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
18 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
18 hours ago
Red VelvetBlue Lemonade
18 hours ago
Red VelvetMr. E
18 hours ago
Red VelvetDon't U Wait No More
18 hours ago
Red VelvetDumb Dumb

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019880
December 2019198