Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 BLACKPINK#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 152 This Month 106 This Year 3060 All Time 71944

9 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
9 hours ago
MomolandThumbs Up
9 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
9 hours ago
BVNDITJUNGLE
13 hours ago
BLACKPINKBoombayah
13 hours ago
BLACKPINKWhistle
13 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
13 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
13 hours ago
BVNDITJUNGLE
17 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
17 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up! (Bass Boosted)
17 hours ago
Pitbull, VeinMr. Worldwide (Intro)
18 hours ago
BVNDITDramatic
18 hours ago
BVNDITJUNGLE
18 hours ago
IUZezé

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020106