Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#12 Sunny Side Up!#14 Decalcomanie

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 70 This Month 294 This Year 3972 All Time 72856

9 hours ago
Red VelvetJumpin’
9 hours ago
Red VelvetCarpool
9 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
9 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
12 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
12 hours ago
Red VelvetRussian Roulette
12 hours ago
Red VelvetIce Cream Cake
12 hours ago
Red VelvetCandy
12 hours ago
4MinuteSweet Suga Honey!
Wednesday
Red VelvetLP
Wednesday
Red VelvetParade
Wednesday
Red VelvetBing Bing
Wednesday
Red VelvetMilkshake
Wednesday
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
Tuesday
Red VelvetBad Boy

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020294