Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#12 Decalcomanie

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 5 This Month 356 This Year 1175 All Time 70059

4 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
4 hours ago
EXIDWhoz that girl
4 hours ago
Red VelvetLa Rouge
4 hours ago
Red VelvetRussian Roulette
17 hours ago
John DebneyMake Way for Tomorrow Today
19 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
19 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
19 hours ago
SinB, Soyeon, Chungha, SeulgiWow Thing
19 hours ago
AOAAi Wo Choudai
19 hours ago
AOAGET OUT
19 hours ago
AOA BlackMoya
23 hours ago
IUZezé
23 hours ago
ChunghaLove U
23 hours ago
EXIDDDD
23 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020356