Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 BLACKPINK#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 AOA#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#13 Diamond#13 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 28 This Month 234 This Year 11746 All Time 68146

3 hours ago
TREN-DJung
3 hours ago
BVNDITHocus Pocus
3 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
3 hours ago
MomolandBBoom BBoom
3 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
7 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
7 hours ago
MomolandBBoom BBoom
7 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
7 hours ago
BVNDITHocus Pocus
8 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
8 hours ago
MomolandBBoom BBoom
8 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
11 hours ago
KimDongWoo, MomolandBBoom BBoom X BAAM
13 hours ago
AOAMiniskirt
13 hours ago
AOASorry

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019234