Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 61 This Week 229 This Month 205 This Year 3883 All Time 72767

2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers (Avengers: Infinity War)
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriHelp Arrives (Extended)
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers (Avengers: Infinity War)
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers (Avengers: Infinity War)
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers
2 hours ago
Alan SilvestriThe Avengers
2 hours ago
EXIDToo Good to Me
2 hours ago
EXIDHot Pink
3 hours ago
EXIDDDD
3 hours ago
EXIDWhoz that girl
3 hours ago
4MinuteReady Go
3 hours ago
Girl's DayFemale President
3 hours ago
EXIDUp & Down
3 hours ago
EXIDAh Yeah

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020205