Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#13 Diamond#13 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 97 This Month 489 This Year 489 All Time 69373

11 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
11 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
11 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
11 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
14 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
15 hours ago
ChunghaGotta Go
15 hours ago
ChunghaRoller Coaster
15 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
17 hours ago
SinB, Soyeon, Chungha, SeulgiWow Thing
18 hours ago
HyunAHow's This?
18 hours ago
HyunAU & Me
18 hours ago
Nitzan SagieRevelation
18 hours ago
Nitzan SagieDark Matter
18 hours ago
Nitzan SagieAcross The Milky Way
18 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020489