Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 BLACKPINK#3 f(x)
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 I'll Be Yours#13 Decalcomanie#14 Moya

Last Scrobbles

Today 0 This Week 0 This Month 152 This Year 3106 All Time 71990

11 hours ago
Henry JackmanTaking a Stand
11 hours ago
Henry JackmanThe Smithsonian
11 hours ago
Henry JackmanProject Insight
11 hours ago
Henry JackmanLemurian Star
11 hours ago
Brian TylerCan You Dig It (Iron Man 3 Main Titles)
14 hours ago
Brian TylerCan You Dig It (Iron Man 3 Main Titles)
14 hours ago
Brian TylerBattle Finale
15 hours ago
Brian TylerIron Man 3
15 hours ago
Alan SilvestriCaptain America March
15 hours ago
John DebneyMake Way for Tomorrow Today
15 hours ago
Jeremy SouleNerevar Rising (Morrowind Title Song)
16 hours ago
Kinski GalloCumbia del Corazon
16 hours ago
Girl's DayFemale President
16 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
16 hours ago
MomolandBAAM

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020152