Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 BAAM#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 22 This Week 136 This Month 530 This Year 5205 All Time 74089

1 hour ago
YaorenmaoDududu
1 hour ago
WORLD ORDERSingularity
1 hour ago
WORLD ORDERHave A Nice Day
1 hour ago
SNH48Four Seasons
1 hour ago
WORLD ORDERHave A Nice Day
1 hour ago
Red VelvetDay 1
2 hours ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
2 hours ago
Red VelvetOh Boy
2 hours ago
Red VelvetRed Dress
2 hours ago
Red VelvetCampfire
2 hours ago
Red VelvetHuff n Puff
2 hours ago
3YEYESSIR
2 hours ago
3YEQUEEN
2 hours ago
3YEOOMM (Out of My Mind)
2 hours ago
Bill WurtzI'm Best Friends with my Own Front Door

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020596
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020585
June 2020724
July 2020991
August 2020530