Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Decalcomanie#13 I'll Be Yours#14 Déjà Vu

Last Scrobbles

Today 8 This Week 31 This Month 85 This Year 2012 All Time 70896

8 hours ago
Vasily AgapkinFarewell of Slavianka
9 hours ago
Alex CottrellThe Imperial Guard Song
9 hours ago
m0gdredJauffre Jam
10 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
10 hours ago
AOA BlackMoya
10 hours ago
AOA BlackMoya
11 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
11 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
14 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
14 hours ago
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
14 hours ago
MomolandBBoom BBoom
14 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
19 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
19 hours ago
Tina BarrettFire (Replay Westway Extended Version)
19 hours ago
Tina Barrett, Chris KeenAll Fired Up

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 202085