Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 BAAM#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 23 This Week 73 This Month 130 This Year 4798 All Time 73682

41 seconds ago
Red VelvetCool Hot Sweet Love
42 minutes ago
Red VelvetOne Of These Nights
46 minutes ago
Red Velvet환생 Rebirth
1 hour ago
SeulgiUncover
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiJelly
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiFeel Good
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiDiamond
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiMonster
1 hour ago
Red VelvetDon't U Wait No More
1 hour ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
1 hour ago
Red VelvetOh Boy
1 hour ago
Red VelvetRed Dress
1 hour ago
Red VelvetCampfire
1 hour ago
Red VelvetHuff n Puff
13 hours ago
Red VelvetTime Slip

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020990
August 2020130