Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 14 This Month 523 This Year 523 All Time 69407

14 hours ago
SinB, Soyeon, Chungha, SeulgiWow Thing
14 hours ago
Girl's DayFemale President
14 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
14 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
14 hours ago
f(x)When I'm Alone
Sunday
f(x)When I'm Alone
Sunday
Red VelvetUmpah Umpah
Sunday
Jun Yamaguchi, Kizuna AIChannel Toryoku Shittene
Sunday
Jun YamaguchiLollipop
Sunday
Silent PartnerOn Hold
Sunday
Yunomi, Kizuna AIFuture Base
Sunday
MomolandBAAM
Sunday
Red VelvetBad Boy
Sunday
Jeremy Soule, Play! OrchestraThe Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion
Saturday
HyunA, BTS, Miggy Smallz, Red VelvetRookie / Dope / Red

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020523