Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 BAAM#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 22 This Week 136 This Month 530 This Year 5205 All Time 74089

15 minutes ago
YaorenmaoDududu
19 minutes ago
WORLD ORDERSingularity
24 minutes ago
WORLD ORDERHave A Nice Day
29 minutes ago
SNH48Four Seasons
48 minutes ago
WORLD ORDERHave A Nice Day
51 minutes ago
Red VelvetDay 1
54 minutes ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
58 minutes ago
Red VelvetOh Boy
1 hour ago
Red VelvetRed Dress
1 hour ago
Red VelvetCampfire
1 hour ago
Red VelvetHuff n Puff
1 hour ago
3YEYESSIR
1 hour ago
3YEQUEEN
1 hour ago
3YEOOMM (Out of My Mind)
1 hour ago
Bill WurtzI'm Best Friends with my Own Front Door

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020596
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020585
June 2020724
July 2020991
August 2020530