Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Déjà Vu#12 Diamond#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 114 This Month 506 This Year 506 All Time 69390

12 hours ago
TWICELikey
12 hours ago
TWICELike Ooh-Ahh
12 hours ago
TWICECheer Up
12 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
12 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
15 hours ago
Red VelvetBlue Lemonade
15 hours ago
Red VelvetMr. E
15 hours ago
Red VelvetPower Up
16 hours ago
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
19 hours ago
Red VelvetRookie
19 hours ago
BLACKPINKBoombayah
19 hours ago
BLACKPINKWhistle
19 hours ago
HyunABubble Pop!
21 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
21 hours ago
f(x)No More

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020506