Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 BAAM#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 26 This Week 76 This Month 133 This Year 4801 All Time 73685

2 minutes ago
Red Velvet장미꽃 향기는 바람에 날리고 Rose Scent Breeze
5 minutes ago
Red Velvet처음인가요 First Time
8 minutes ago
Red VelvetLight Me Up
11 minutes ago
Red VelvetCool Hot Sweet Love
52 minutes ago
Red VelvetOne Of These Nights
57 minutes ago
Red Velvet환생 Rebirth
1 hour ago
SeulgiUncover
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiJelly
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiFeel Good
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiDiamond
1 hour ago
Irene, SeulgiMonster
1 hour ago
Red VelvetDon't U Wait No More
1 hour ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
1 hour ago
Red VelvetOh Boy
2 hours ago
Red VelvetRed Dress

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020990
August 2020133