Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 BAAM#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 20 This Week 70 This Month 127 This Year 4795 All Time 73679

8 minutes ago
SeulgiUncover
10 minutes ago
Irene, SeulgiJelly
14 minutes ago
Irene, SeulgiFeel Good
17 minutes ago
Irene, SeulgiDiamond
19 minutes ago
Irene, SeulgiMonster
25 minutes ago
Red VelvetDon't U Wait No More
34 minutes ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
37 minutes ago
Red VelvetOh Boy
40 minutes ago
Red VelvetRed Dress
43 minutes ago
Red VelvetCampfire
47 minutes ago
Red VelvetHuff n Puff
12 hours ago
Red VelvetTime Slip
12 hours ago
Red VelvetDay 1
12 hours ago
Red VelvetDon't U Wait No More
12 hours ago
Red VelvetTime Slip

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020990
August 2020127