Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 Red Velvet
#2 f(x)#3 BLACKPINK
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Mamamoo#8 Howard Shore
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 AOA
#12 Laura Brehm#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Like Ooh-Ahh
#9 Show Me#10 Vibrato#11 Bubble Pop!
#12 Sunny Side Up!#13 I'll Be Yours#14 BAAM

Last Scrobbles

Today 13 This Week 217 This Month 604 This Year 4282 All Time 73166

10 hours ago
ConroTherapy
10 hours ago
Red VelvetCandy
11 hours ago
ConstantineGet Lucky (Bardcore)
11 hours ago
Middle AgesKorobeiniki (Medieval Cover)
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsExtreme Cobblestone Generator Tutorial 5 Million
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsBear Grylls
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsYoyoyoyo
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsSlimer Cabaret
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsStunt Crew
12 hours ago
James Dean Death Scene, SipsMurder A-Z
13 hours ago
Red VelvetCandy
13 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
13 hours ago
Bee GeesStayin' Alive
16 hours ago
ChunghaMake a Wish
16 hours ago
ChunghaRoller Coaster

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

August 2019669
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019879
December 2019975
January 2020819
February 2020591
March 2020517
April 2020443
May 2020584
June 2020724
July 2020604