Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 BLACKPINK
#2 f(x)#3 Red Velvet
#4 HyunA#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 AOA#13 Tiffany Alvord#14 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Déjà Vu
#12 Bubble Pop!#12 Diamond#14 I'll Be Yours

Last Scrobbles

Today 5 This Week 38 This Month 356 This Year 10989 All Time 67389

9 hours ago
BLACKPINKAs If It's Your Last
9 hours ago
BLACKPINKBoombayah
9 hours ago
BLACKPINKWhistle
9 hours ago
SaturdayBByong
9 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
13 hours ago
SaturdayBByong
13 hours ago
MomolandBBoom BBoom
13 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
13 hours ago
IUZezé
13 hours ago
Red Velvet, ApocalypseReally Bad Boy (Apocalypse Remix)
13 hours ago
Girls' GenerationGee
14 hours ago
MomolandBAAM
18 hours ago
SaturdayBByong
19 hours ago
Red Velvet, ApocalypseReally Bad Boy (Apocalypse Remix)
19 hours ago
SaturdayBByong

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

December 20181598
January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 20191047
November 2019356