Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 BLACKPINK
#2 f(x)#3 HyunA
#4 Red Velvet#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 EXID#7 Howard Shore#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 AOA#13 Tiffany Alvord#13 David Newman

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#9 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Déjà Vu
#11 I'll Be Yours#13 Bubble Pop!#13 Diamond

Last Scrobbles

Today 32 This Week 142 This Month 595 This Year 10181 All Time 66581

31 minutes ago
f(x), Ariana GrandeNo More
35 minutes ago
f(x)When I'm Alone
39 minutes ago
f(x)Diamond
42 minutes ago
f(x)Déjà Vu
2 hours ago
TheFatRat, Laura BrehmMonody
2 hours ago
FractalAtrium
2 hours ago
MamamooEgotistic
2 hours ago
Jeremy SouleBonus Track 4
2 hours ago
Jeremy SouleGuild Wars Factions Theme
2 hours ago
AOA BlackMoya
2 hours ago
Tilman SillescuSharrowdale
2 hours ago
Soyeon, Chungha, Seulgi, SinBWow Thing
2 hours ago
MamamooUm Oh Ah Yeh
2 hours ago
f(x)Pretty Girl
2 hours ago
MamamooPiano Man

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

November 20181112
December 20181598
January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019706
October 2019595