Top Artists

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 BLACKPINK
#2 f(x)#3 HyunA
#4 Red Velvet#5 Jeremy Soule
#6 Howard Shore#7 EXID#8 Mamamoo
#9 Approaching Nirvana#10 Bear McCreary#11 Laura Brehm
#12 Tiffany Alvord#13 David Newman#14 AOA

Top Tracks

This Week | This Month | This Year | All Time

#1 As If It's Your Last
#2 Up & Down#3 Whistle
#4 Boombayah#5 Peek-A-Boo
#6 Rum Pum Pum Pum#7 When I'm Alone#8 Show Me
#8 Like Ooh-Ahh#10 Vibrato#11 Déjà Vu
#12 Diamond#12 I'll Be Yours#14 Piano Man

Last Scrobbles

Today 4 This Week 65 This Month 477 This Year 9357 All Time 65757

2 hours ago
Lee Yoon jiA magical reality drawn in front of eyes
2 hours ago
Lee Yoon jiA magical reality drawn in front of eyes
2 hours ago
In Ro JooDelusion and truth
2 hours ago
Jung Se RinThe beginning of magic
5 hours ago
Red VelvetReally Bad Boy
6 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
6 hours ago
Red VelvetBlue Lemonade
6 hours ago
Red VelvetMr. E
12 hours ago
Red VelvetBad Boy
12 hours ago
Red VelvetPeek-A-Boo
12 hours ago
Red VelvetSunny Side Up!
Thursday
BLACKPINKBoombayah
Thursday
BLACKPINKWhistle
Thursday
ChunghaMake a Wish
Thursday
Chungha, GroovyRoom, VINXENMy Paradise

Pulse

7 days | 12 weeks | 12 months | 10 years

October 2018937
November 20181112
December 20181598
January 20191118
February 20191126
March 20191156
April 20191563
May 20192006
June 2019963
July 2019276
August 2019672
September 2019477